HOME
主頁
 
ABOUT US
關於我們
 
NEWSLETTER
會訊
 
MEMBERS' GALLERIES
會員作品
 
ACTIVITY HIGHLIGHTS
活動照片
 
INTERNATIONAL  SALON          
國際沙龍
 

 

                           

 

             

2008年會員作品第一季賽獲奬名單 (進入)

2008 1st Quarter Competition Prize Winners (Enter)

 

照片組 Print Category:

冠軍 (First Place)

 

Tak Shing Cheung 張德勝

亞軍 (Second Place)

 

Sunny Liu 廖申年

季軍 (Third Place)

 

Wayne Leung 梁維華

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

Tak Shing Cheung 張德勝

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

Tak Shing Cheung 張德勝

 

 

 

數碼 / 幻燈片組 Digital / Slide Category:

冠軍 (First Place)

 

Helen Woo 胡吳江帆

亞軍 (Second Place)

 

Tak Shing Cheung 張德勝

季軍 (Third Place)

 

Eric Chan 陳力

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

Tom Zhang 張濤

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

James Yip 葉榕湋

 

 

 

 

 

 

2008年會員作品第二季賽獲奬名單 (進入)

2008 2nd Quarter Competition Prize Winners (Enter)

 

照片組 Print Category:

冠軍 (First Place)

 

Wendy Dunn 朱元達

亞軍 (Second Place)

 

Wayne Leung 梁維華

季軍 (Third Place)

 

Sunny Liu 廖申年

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

Wayne Leung 梁維華

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

Tak Shing Cheung 張德勝

 

 

 

數碼 / 幻燈片組 Digital / Slide Category:

冠軍 (First Place)

 

William Xie 謝宇雄

亞軍 (Second Place)

 

John Wei 魏忠正

季軍 (Third Place)

 

John Wei 魏忠正

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

Banco Yim 嚴守業

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

William Zhou周汶亮

 

 

 

 

 

 

2008年會員作品第三季賽獲奬名單

2008 3rd Quarter Competition Prize Winners

 

照片組 Print Category:

冠軍 (First Place)

 

Sunny Liu 廖申年

亞軍 (Second Place)

 

Wayne Leung 梁維華

季軍 (Third Place)

 

Sunny Liu 廖申年

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

Wayne Leung 梁維華

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

Vivian Chuang 莊綉媛

 

 

 

數碼 / 幻燈片組 Digital / Slide Category:

冠軍 (First Place)

 

Ben Chan 陳清流

亞軍 (Second Place)

 

Ben Chan陳清流

季軍 (Third Place)

 

John Wei 魏忠正

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

Ben Chan陳清流

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

Kong Giang 江啟強

 

 

 

 

 

 

2008年會員作品第四季賽獲奬名單 (進入)

2008 4th Quarter Competition Prize Winners (Enter)

 

照片組 Print Category:

冠軍 (First Place)

 

Wendy Dunn 朱元達

亞軍 (Second Place)

 

Wayne Leung 梁維華

季軍 (Third Place)

 

Wayne Leung 梁維華

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

Kong Giang 江啟強

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

John Dang 鄧如珠

 

 

 

數碼 / 幻燈片組 Digital / Slide Category:

冠軍 (First Place)

 

Simon Hon 韓兆敏

亞軍 (Second Place)

 

John Wei 魏忠正

季軍 (Third Place)

 

Banco Yim 嚴守業

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

Banco Yim 嚴守業

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

Banco Yim 嚴守業

 

 

 

 

 

 

2008年會員作品年賽獲奬名單

2008 Annual Competition Prize Winners

 

 

 

照片組 Print Category:

 

 

冠軍 (First Place)

 

Wayne Leung 梁維華

亞軍 (Second Place)

 

James Yip 葉榕湋

季軍 (Third Place)

 

William Zhou周汶亮

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

Wayne Leung 梁維華

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

James Yip 葉榕湋

 

 

 

數碼 / 幻燈片組 Digital / Slide Category:

冠軍 (First Place)

 

Sunny Liu 廖申年

亞軍 (Second Place)

 

John Wei 魏忠正

季軍 (Third Place)

 

Helen Woo 胡吳江帆

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

Danny Chan 陳錦發     

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

James Yip 葉榕湋

 

 

 

 

 

 

2008週年大奬

2008 Annual Awards

 

 

全年最佳照片組 (The Best Print Set of the Year):

James Yip 葉榕湋

全年最佳數碼 / 幻燈片組 (The Best Digital / Slide Set of the Year):

John Wei 魏忠正

 

 

全年度照片組總決賽 (Print Image Year End Final):

Wayne Leung 梁維華

全年度數碼組總決賽 (Digital / Slide Image Year End Final):

Banco Yim 嚴守業

 

 

全年度照片組最高績分 (The Highest Annual Score in Print):

Wayne Leung 梁維華

全年度數碼組最高績分 (The Highest Annual Score in Digital / Slide):

Banco Yim 嚴守業

 

Helen Woo 胡吳江帆

 

 

年度紀念譚國鋆顧問服務奬 (Kwok Kwan Tam Memorial Award):

Pennie Lou 帥白妮

 

Return to Index 返回上頁
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   

 

Return to Index 返回上頁

 

     

   
     

All images in this site are property of their respective owner. Copyright 2014 Chung Ai Photographic Society