HOME
主頁
 
ABOUT US
關於我們
 
NEWSLETTER
會訊
 
MEMBERS' GALLERIES
會員作品
 
ACTIVITY HIGHLIGHTS
活動照片
 
INTERNATIONAL  SALON          
國際沙龍
 

 

                           

 

             

2007年會員作品第一季賽獲奬名單 (進入)

2007 1st Quarter Competition Prize Winners (Enter)

 

照片組 Print Category:

冠軍 (First Place)

 

Tak Shing Cheung 張德勝

亞軍 (Second Place)

 

Sunny Liu 廖申年

季軍 (Third Place)

 

Tak Shing Cheung 張德勝

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

Wendy Dunn 朱元達

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

Sophie Li 李紓之

 

 

 

數碼 / 幻燈片組 Digital / Slide Category:

冠軍 (First Place)

 

Tom Zhang 張濤

亞軍 (Second Place)

 

Tom Zhang 張濤

季軍 (Third Place)

 

Gordon Yu 余建華

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

Ron Lee

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

Nick Wong 黄國楨

 

 

 

 

 

 

2007年會員作品第二季賽獲奬名單 (進入)

2007 2nd Quarter Competition Prize Winners (Enter)

 

照片組 Print Category:

冠軍 (First Place)

 

Vivian Chuang 莊綉媛

亞軍 (Second Place)

 

Vivian Chuang 莊綉媛

季軍 (Third Place)

 

John Dang 鄧如珠

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

Wayne Leung 梁維華

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

John Dang 鄧如珠

 

 

 

數碼 / 幻燈片組 Digital / Slide Category:

冠軍 (First Place)

 

Nick Wong 黄國楨

亞軍 (Second Place)

 

Tom Zhang 張濤

季軍 (Third Place)

 

Cheong Kam Lou 盧祥鑑

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

Cheong Kam Lou 盧祥鑑

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

Tom Zhang 張濤

 

 

 

 

 

 

2007年會員作品第三季賽獲奬名單 (進入)

2007 3rd Quarter Competition Prize Winners (Enter)

 

照片組 Print Category:

冠軍 (First Place)

 

Tak Shing Cheung 張德勝

亞軍 (Second Place)

 

Wayne Leung 梁維華

季軍 (Third Place)

 

Sunny Liu 廖申年

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

Wendy Dunn 朱元達

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

Wendy Dunn 朱元達

 

 

 

數碼 / 幻燈片組 Digital / Slide Category:

冠軍 (First Place)

 

Tak Shing Cheung 張德勝

亞軍 (Second Place)

 

John Dang 鄧如珠

季軍 (Third Place)

 

Tom Zhang 張濤

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

Tom Zhang 張濤

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

Clifford Chow 周傑富

 

 

 

 

 

 

2007年會員作品第四季賽獲奬名單 (進入)

2007 4th Quarter Competition Prize Winners (Enter)

 

照片組 Print Category:

冠軍 (First Place)

 

Pennie Lou 帥白妮

亞軍 (Second Place)

 

Tak Shing Cheung 張德勝

季軍 (Third Place)

 

Wendy Dunn 朱元達

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

Tak Shing Cheung 張德勝

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

Guo Xuan Zhang 張國選

 

 

 

數碼 / 幻燈片組 Digital / Slide Category:

冠軍 (First Place)

 

Rita Wong 黃鍾錦注

亞軍 (Second Place)

 

Helen Woo 胡吳江帆

季軍 (Third Place)

 

Gina Botelho

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

Sunny Liu 廖申年

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

Sunny Liu 廖申年

 

 

 

 

 

 

2007年會員作品年賽獲奬名單

2007 Annual Competition Prize Winners

 

 

 

照片組 Print Category:

 

Pennie Lou 帥白妮

冠軍 (First Place)

 

Tak Shing Cheung 張德勝

亞軍 (Second Place)

 

Wendy Dunn 朱元達

季軍 (Third Place)

 

Tak Shing Cheung 張德勝

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

Guo Xuan Zhang 張國選

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

Pennie Lou 帥白妮

 

 

 

數碼 / 幻燈片組 Digital / Slide Category:

冠軍 (First Place)

 

Pennie Lou 帥白妮

亞軍 (Second Place)

 

John Wei 魏忠正

季軍 (Third Place)

 

John Wei 魏忠正

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

Chui Yen Lau 劉序言

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

Chui Yen Lau 劉序言

 

 

 

 

 

 

2007週年大奬

2007 Annual Awards

 

 

全年最佳照片組 (The Best Print Set of the Year):

Sunny Liu 廖申年

全年最佳數碼 / 幻燈片組 (The Best Digital / Slide Set of the Year):

John Wei 魏忠正

 

 

全年度照片組總決賽 (Print Image Year End Final):

Pennie Lou 帥白妮

全年度數碼組總決賽 (Digital / Slide Image Year End Final):

Rita Wong 黃鍾錦注

 

 

全年度照片組最高績分(The Highest Annual Score in Print):

Tak Shing Cheung 張德勝

全年度數碼組最高績分(The Highest Annual Score in Digital / Slide):

Helen Woo 胡吳江帆

 

 

年度紀念譚國鋆顧問服務奬 (Kwok Kwan Tam Memorial Award):

Andrew Mok 莫宏聰

 

Return to Index 返回上頁
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   

 

Return to Index 返回上頁

 

     

   
     

All images in this site are property of their respective owner. Copyright 2014 Chung Ai Photographic Society