HOME
主頁
 
ABOUT US
關於我們
 
NEWSLETTER
會訊
 
MEMBERS' GALLERIES
會員作品
 
ACTIVITY HIGHLIGHTS
活動照片
 
INTERNATIONAL  SALON          
國際沙龍
 

 

                           

 

             

2006年會員作品第一季賽獲奬名單

2006 1st Quarter Competition Prize Winners

 

照片組 Print Category:

冠軍 (First Place)

 

Guo Xuan Zhang 張國選

亞軍 (Second Place)

 

Tom Zhang 張濤

季軍 (Third Place)

 

Tak Shing Cheung 張德勝

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

William Zhou周汶亮

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

Hong Lai Chen 陳匡禮

 

 

 

數碼 / 幻燈片組 Digital / Slide Category:

冠軍 (First Place)

 

Sophie Li 李紓之

亞軍 (Second Place)

 

Gina Botelho

季軍 (Third Place)

 

Eric Chan 陳力

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

Hong Lai Chen 陳匡禮

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

Nick Wong 黄國楨

 

 

 

 

 

 

2006年會員作品第二季賽獲奬名單

2006 2nd Quarter Competition Prize Winners

 

照片組 Print Category:

冠軍 (First Place)

 

John Dang 鄧如珠

亞軍 (Second Place)

 

Wayne Leung 梁維華

季軍 (Third Place)

 

John Dang 鄧如珠

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

Wayne Leung 梁維華

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

Tom Zhang 張濤

 

 

 

數碼 / 幻燈片組 Digital / Slide Category:

冠軍 (First Place)

 

Tom Zhang 張濤

亞軍 (Second Place)

 

Tak Shing Cheung 張德勝

季軍 (Third Place)

 

Eric Chan 陳力

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

John Dang 鄧如珠

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

John Dang 鄧如珠

 

 

 

 

 

 

2006年會員作品第三季賽獲奬名單

2006 3rd Quarter Competition Prize Winners

 

照片組 Print Category:

冠軍 (First Place)

 

Simon Wong 黄仕文

亞軍 (Second Place)

 

Simon Wong 黄仕文

季軍 (Third Place)

 

Tak Shing Cheung 張德勝

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

Hong Lai Chen 陳匡禮

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

James Yip 葉榕湋

 

 

 

數碼 / 幻燈片組 Digital / Slide Category:

冠軍 (First Place)

 

Helen Woo 胡吳江帆

亞軍 (Second Place)

 

Nick Wong 黄國楨

季軍 (Third Place)

 

Guo Xuan Zhang 張國選

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

Helen Woo 胡吳江帆

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

Ben Chan 陳清流

 

 

 

 

 

 

2006年會員作品第四季賽獲奬名單

2006 4th Quarter Competition Prize Winners

 

照片組 Print Category:

冠軍 (First Place)

 

Sunny Liu 廖申年

亞軍 (Second Place)

 

James Yip 葉榕湋

季軍 (Third Place)

 

Wayne Leung 梁維華

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

James Yip 葉榕湋

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

Wayne Leung 梁維華

 

 

 

數碼 / 幻燈片組 Digital / Slide Category:

冠軍 (First Place)

 

Tak Shing Cheung 張德勝

亞軍 (Second Place)

 

Sheng Yuen Wu 武盛源

季軍 (Third Place)

 

John Dang 鄧如珠

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

Sheng Yuen Wu 武盛源

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

Rita Wong 黃鍾錦注

 

 

 

 

 

 

2006年會員作品年賽獲奬名單

2006 Annual Competition Prize Winners

 

 

 

照片組 Print Category:

 

 

冠軍 (First Place)

 

James Yip 葉榕湋

亞軍 (Second Place)

 

William Zhou周汶亮

季軍 (Third Place)

 

William Zhou周汶亮

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

Sunny Liu 廖申年

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

Sunny Liu 廖申年

 

 

 

數碼 / 幻燈片組 Digital / Slide Category:

冠軍 (First Place)

 

Danny Chan 陳錦發     

亞軍 (Second Place)

 

Pennie Lou 帥白妮

季軍 (Third Place)

 

Pennie Lou 帥白妮

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

Danny Chan 陳錦發     

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

J T Tse 謝集滔

 

 

 

 

 

 

2006週年大奬

2006 Annual Awards

 

 

全年最佳照片組 (The Best Print Set of the Year):

Sunny Liu 廖申年

全年最佳數碼 / 幻燈片組 (The Best Digital / Slide Set of the Year):

Danny Chan 陳錦發     

 

 

全年度照片組總決賽 (Print Image Year End Final):

Tak Shing Cheung 張德勝

全年度數碼組總決賽 (Digital / Slide Image Year End Final):

 -

 

 

全年度照片組最高績分(The Highest Annual Score in Print):

Wayne Leung 梁維華

全年度數碼組最高績分(The Highest Annual Score in Digital / Slide):

 -

 

 

年度紀念譚國鋆顧問服務奬 (Kwok Kwan Tam Memorial Award):

Doris Lui 呂麗源

 

Return to Index 返回上頁
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   

 

Return to Index 返回上頁

 

     

   
     

All images in this site are property of their respective owner. Copyright 2014 Chung Ai Photographic Society