HOME
主頁
 
ABOUT US
關於我們
 
NEWSLETTER
會訊
 
MEMBERS' GALLERIES
會員作品
 
ACTIVITY HIGHLIGHTS
活動照片
 
INTERNATIONAL  SALON          
國際沙龍
 

 

                           

 

             

2005年會員作品第一季賽獲奬名單

2005 1st Quarter Competition Prize Winners

 

照片組 Print Category:

冠軍 (First Place)

 

Wayne Leung 梁維華

亞軍 (Second Place)

 

Rita Wong 黃鍾錦注

季軍 (Third Place)

 

Hong Lai Chen 陳匡禮

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

Vivian Chuang 莊綉媛

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

Vivian Chuang 莊綉媛

 

 

 

數碼 / 幻燈片組 Digital / Slide Category:

冠軍 (First Place)

 

Ben Chan 陳清流

亞軍 (Second Place)

 

Ben Chan陳清流

季軍 (Third Place)

 

Helen Woo 胡吳江帆

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

Chi Too Cheung 張志滔

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

Pennie Lou 帥白妮

 

 

 

 

 

 

2005 年會員作品第二季賽獲奬名單

2005 2nd Quarter Competition Prize Winners

 

照片組 Print Category:

冠軍 (First Place)

 

Hong Lai Chen 陳匡禮

亞軍 (Second Place)

 

Tak Shing Cheung 張德勝

季軍 (Third Place)

 

Wayne Leung 梁維華

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

Simon Wong 黄仕文

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

Helen Woo 胡吳江帆

 

 

 

數碼 / 幻燈片組 Digital / Slide Category:

冠軍 (First Place)

 

Tak Shing Cheung 張德勝

亞軍 (Second Place)

 

Hong Lai Chen 陳匡禮

季軍 (Third Place)

 

Hong Lai Chen 陳匡禮

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

Tak Shing Cheung 張德勝

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

Hong Lai Chen 陳匡禮

 

 

 

 

 

 

2005 年會員作品第三季賽獲奬名單

2005 3rd Quarter Competition Prize Winners

 

照片組 Print Category:

冠軍 (First Place)

 

Simon Wong 黄仕文

亞軍 (Second Place)

 

Rita Wong 黃鍾錦注

季軍 (Third Place)

 

Vivian Chuang 莊綉媛

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

J T Tse 謝集滔

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

John Kwok 郭景新

 

 

 

數碼 / 幻燈片組 Digital / Slide Category:

冠軍 (First Place)

 

Eric Chan 陳力

亞軍 (Second Place)

 

James Yip 葉榕湋

季軍 (Third Place)

 

Eric Chan 陳力

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

Eric Chan 陳力

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

Hong Lai Chen 陳匡禮

 

 

 

 

 

 

2005 年會員作品第四季賽獲奬名單

2005 4th Quarter Competition Prize Winners

 

照片組 Print Category:

冠軍 (First Place)

 

Sunny Liu 廖申年

亞軍 (Second Place)

 

Danny Chan 陳錦發     

季軍 (Third Place)

 

Vivian Chuang 莊綉媛

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

Vivian Chuang 莊綉媛

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

John Dang 鄧如珠

 

 

 

數碼 / 幻燈片組 Digital / Slide Category:

冠軍 (First Place)

 

Hong Lai Chen 陳匡禮

亞軍 (Second Place)

 

Pennie Lou 帥白妮

季軍 (Third Place)

 

Yui Hung Cheng 鄭鋭鴻

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

Hong Lai Chen 陳匡禮

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

Ben Chan 陳清流

 

 

 

 

 

 

2005 年會員作品年賽獲奬名單

2005 Annual Competition Prize Winners

 

 

 

照片組 Print Category:

冠軍 (First Place)

 

John Dang 鄧如珠

亞軍 (Second Place)

 

James Yip 葉榕湋

季軍 (Third Place)

 

John Dang 鄧如珠

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

James Yip 葉榕湋

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

Simon Wong 黄仕文

 

 

 

數碼 / 幻燈片組 Digital / Slide Category:

冠軍 (First Place)

 

Pennie Lou 帥白妮

亞軍 (Second Place)

 

Sunny Liu 廖申年

季軍 (Third Place)

 

Hong Lai Chen 陳匡禮

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

-

優異 (Honorable Mention)

 

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

2005 週年大奬

2005 Annual Awards

 

 

全年最佳照片組 (The Best Print Set of the Year):

James Yip 葉榕湋

全年最佳數碼 / 幻燈片組 (The Best Digital / Slide Set of the Year):

Pennie Lou 帥白妮

 

 

全年度照片組總決賽 (Print Image Year End Final):

Sunny Liu 廖申年

全年度數碼組總決賽 (Digital / Slide Image Year End Final):

-

 

 

全年度照片組最高績分(The Highest Annual Score in Print):

Hong Lai Chen 陳匡禮

全年度數碼組最高績分(The Highest Annual Score in Digital / Slide):

-

 

 

年度紀念譚國鋆顧問服務奬 (Kwok Kwan Tam Memorial Award):

John Wong 黃覺鐘

 

Return to Index 返回上頁
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   

 

Return to Index 返回上頁

 

     

   
     

All images in this site are property of their respective owner. Copyright 2014 Chung Ai Photographic Society